Mixed Division
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Clinton McElhone | Carla Nortje | No | - | ||
- | Adri Lambert | Klein Windhoek Squash Club | Max Endjala | No | - | |
- | Franco Lambert | Klein Windhoek Squash Club | Natasja Esterhuizen | No | - | |
- | Vasti Oelofse | ZA | Pukke Squash Club | Sven Grüttemeyer | No | - |
- | Sven Grüttemeyer | NA | Klein Windhoek Squash Club | Vasti Oelofse | No | - |
- | Natasja Esterhuizen | Franco Lambert | No | - | ||
- | Max Endjala | NA | Wanderers Squash Club (Windhoek) | Adri Lambert | No | - |
- | Elmarie Kotze | Wanderers Squash Club (Windhoek) | Le-Hugo van Rooyen | No | - | |
- | Le-Hugo van Rooyen | NA | Wanderers Squash Club (Windhoek) | Elmarie Kotze | No | - |
- | Carla Nortje | Wanderers Squash Club (Windhoek) | Clinton McElhone | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21 12:20pm | Box 1: X1 | WSC - SANLAM |
Clinton McElhone
Carla Nortje
|
Elmarie Kotze
Le-Hugo van Rooyen
|
3-0 |
2023-10-21 1:40pm | Box 1: X2 | WSC - SANLAM |
Clinton McElhone
Carla Nortje
|
Franco Lambert
Natasja Esterhuizen
|
3-0 |
2023-10-21 11:40am | Box 1: X3 | WSC - VISIONS |
Clinton McElhone
Carla Nortje
|
Sven Grüttemeyer
Vasti Oelofse
|
3-0 |
2023-10-21 2:20pm | Box 1: X4 | WSC - SANLAM |
Clinton McElhone
Carla Nortje
|
Max Endjala
Adri Lambert
|
0-3 |
2023-10-21 11:40am | Box 1: X5 | WSC - SANLAM |
Elmarie Kotze
Le-Hugo van Rooyen
|
Franco Lambert
Natasja Esterhuizen
|
2-1 |
2023-10-21 1:00pm | Box 1: X6 | WSC - VISIONS |
Elmarie Kotze
Le-Hugo van Rooyen
(Ret.)
|
Sven Grüttemeyer
Vasti Oelofse
|
Retired |
2023-10-21 1:40pm | Box 1: X7 | WSC - VISIONS |
Elmarie Kotze
Le-Hugo van Rooyen
(Ret.)
|
Max Endjala
Adri Lambert
|
Retired |
2023-10-21 2:20pm | Box 1: X8 | WSC - VISIONS |
Franco Lambert
Natasja Esterhuizen
|
Sven Grüttemeyer
Vasti Oelofse
|
0-3 |
2023-10-21 1:00pm | Box 1: X9 | WSC - SANLAM |
Franco Lambert
Natasja Esterhuizen
|
Max Endjala
Adri Lambert
|
0-3 |
2023-10-21 12:20pm | Box 1: X10 | WSC - VISIONS |
Sven Grüttemeyer
Vasti Oelofse
|
Max Endjala
Adri Lambert
|
0-3 |