BS 16
Starting Box | Position | Player Name | Nationality | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
A2 | 1 | Leander PETERSEN | ZA | George Tennis Club |
A2 | 2 | Karel VERHOEF | Hoërskool Waterkloof | |
A3 | 2 | Henco du Plooy | ZA | Pukke Tennis Club |
A6 | 1 | Aldan COETZEE | ZA | |
A7 | 2 | Nicos EFSTRATIOU | Old Selbornian Tennis Club | |
A11 | 2 | MILAN THERON | ZA | Grey College Primary |
A14 | 2 | Seth SEELY | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club |
A15 | 1 | Ryan CHRISTENSEN | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club |
A15 | 2 | Nicholas SCOTT | ZA | Killarney Tennis Club |
A18 | 1 | Wian vd BERG | ZA | Belgrave Tennis Club |
A19 | 2 | Albert KIRSTEN | ZA | |
A22 | 1 | MC VENTER | Baillie Park Tennis Klub | |
A26 | 2 | John BURCHMORE | ZA | Phalaborwa Tennis Club |
A27 | 1 | Michael BAXTER | ZA | Alberton Tennis Club |
A31 | 1 | Justin CRONJE | ZA | North West |
A31 | 2 | LOUIS GROBBELAAR | Pukke Tennis Club |
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Joubert KLOPPER | Grey College High | No | - | |
[2] | Pierre MALAN | ZA | Curro Langebaan Primary | No | - |
[3] | Thando LONGWE-SMIT | ZA | Rondebosch Boy's High School | No | - |
[4] | Charl MORGAN | ZA | Killarney | No | - |
[5] | Robbie ARENDS | ZA | anthony harris tennis academy | No | - |
[6] | Khololwam MONTSI | ZA | Midstream College | No | - |
[7] | Victor PUTTER | Midstream College | No | - | |
[8] | Jared HOWARD | ZA | Malmesbury Tennis Club | No | - |
[9] | Kade MINDRY | ZA | No | - | |
[10] | Wikus ROBBERTSE | ZA | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - |
[11] | Alec BECKLEY | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
[12] | LUAN KRIGE | ZA | Paarl Tennis Club | No | - |
[13] | Damien NEZAR | ZA | George Tennis Club | No | - |
[14] | Chrisjan VAN WYK | ZA | No | - | |
[15] | Ben DUGMORE | ZA | Plettenberg Bay Tennis Club | No | - |
[16] | Dylan SALTON | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
- | DYLAN SMITH | ZA | Beacon Bay Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Ruben FORTUIN | ZA | Kuilsrivier Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Nikolai HENSBERG | ZA | Beacon Bay Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Aldan COETZEE | ZA | No | - | |
- | Tom MCHUGH | ZA | Coetzenberg Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Nicos EFSTRATIOU | Old Selbornian Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | AISEAH RAMOS | PH | Plumstead Tennis Club | No | - |
- | ARMAND RAMOS | PH | Plumstead Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Marcel PETZER | ZA | Wesbank (Oudtshoorn) Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Michael BAXTER | ZA | Alberton Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Johann COETZEE | ZA | Tygerpoorts Primary | No | - |
[Q] | John BURCHMORE | ZA | Phalaborwa Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Henco du Plooy | ZA | Pukke Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | LOUIS GROBBELAAR | Pukke Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Duther THERON | Oakdale High | No | - | |
- | Luke GEDULDT | ZA | Groote Schuur High | No | - |
- | Sam MCQUIRK | ZA | Selborne College | No | - |
[Q] | Leander PETERSEN | ZA | George Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | MILAN THERON | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
[Q] | Nicholas SCOTT | ZA | Killarney Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Joshua VAN ZYL | ZA | No | - | |
[Q] | Albert KIRSTEN | ZA | No | - | |
[Q] | Ryan CHRISTENSEN | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
[Q] | Seth SEELY | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
[Q] | Wian vd BERG | ZA | Belgrave Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Rechardt Von Wielligh | Elarduspark Tennis Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Karel VERHOEF | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - | |
- | Muntingh HAMMAN | No | - | ||
- | Ezra PILLAY | Ridley Park Tennis Club | No | - | |
[Q] | MC VENTER | Baillie Park Tennis Klub | No | - | |
- | Louis VAN DER WESTHUIZEN | ZA | No | - | |
- | Benedict KOHLER | No | - | ||
[Q] | Justin CRONJE | ZA | North West | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A2 | FS TS - Court 1 |
Leander PETERSEN [Q]
|
Karel VERHOEF [Q]
|
2-6, 7-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A3 | FS TS - Court 2 |
Ezra PILLAY
|
Henco du Plooy [Q]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A6 | FS TS - Court 3 |
Aldan COETZEE [Q]
|
Joshua VAN ZYL
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A7 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Sam MCQUIRK
|
Nicos EFSTRATIOU [Q]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A10 | FS TS - Court 5 |
Ruben FORTUIN
|
AISEAH RAMOS
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A11 | FS TS - Court 6 |
Tom MCHUGH
|
MILAN THERON [Q]
|
5-7, 6-4, 7-6 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A14 | FS TS - Court 7 |
Benedict KOHLER
|
Seth SEELY [Q]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A15 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Ryan CHRISTENSEN [Q]
|
Nicholas SCOTT [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A18 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Wian vd BERG [Q]
|
Muntingh HAMMAN
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A19 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Louis VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
Albert KIRSTEN [Q]
|
6-3, 5-7, 4-6 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A22 | FS TS - Court 11 |
MC VENTER [Q]
(Ret.)
|
Johann COETZEE
|
7-6, 2-6 Retired |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A23 | FS TS - Court 12 |
Luke GEDULDT
|
ARMAND RAMOS
|
6-4, 6-7, 6-3 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A26 | FS TS - Court 13 |
DYLAN SMITH
|
John BURCHMORE [Q]
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A27 | FS TS - Court 14 |
Michael BAXTER [Q]
|
Nikolai HENSBERG
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A30 | FS TS - Court 15 |
Rechardt Von Wielligh
|
Duther THERON
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A31 | FS TS - Court 16 |
Justin CRONJE [Q]
|
LOUIS GROBBELAAR [Q]
|
6-3, 5-7, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A33 | FS TS - Court 1 |
Joubert KLOPPER [1]
|
Karel VERHOEF [Q]
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2017-04-13 10:15am | A34 | FS TS - Court 2 |
Henco du Plooy [Q]
|
Dylan SALTON [16]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A35 | FS TS - Court 5 |
LUAN KRIGE [12]
|
Aldan COETZEE [Q]
|
6-3, 5-7, 8-10 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A36 | FS TS - Court 12 |
Nicos EFSTRATIOU [Q]
|
Victor PUTTER [7]
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A37 | FS TS - Court 2 |
Thando LONGWE-SMIT [3]
|
Ruben FORTUIN
|
7-6, 6-4 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A38 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Tom MCHUGH
|
Damien NEZAR [13]
|
6-7, 4-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A39 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Wikus ROBBERTSE [10]
|
Benedict KOHLER
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A40 | FS TS - Court 11 |
Ryan CHRISTENSEN [Q]
|
Khololwam MONTSI [6]
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-13 10:15am | A41 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Robbie ARENDS [5]
|
Wian vd BERG [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2017-04-13 10:15am | A42 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Albert KIRSTEN [Q]
|
Kade MINDRY [9]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A43 | FS TS - Court 14 |
Chrisjan VAN WYK [14]
|
Johann COETZEE
|
4-6, 6-2, 13-15 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A44 | FS TS - Court 3 |
Luke GEDULDT
|
Charl MORGAN [4]
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A45 | FS TS - Court 6 |
Jared HOWARD [8]
|
DYLAN SMITH
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A46 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Nikolai HENSBERG
|
Alec BECKLEY [11]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A47 | FS TS - Court 16 |
Ben DUGMORE [15]
|
Duther THERON
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-13 10:15am | A48 | FS TS - Court 16 |
LOUIS GROBBELAAR [Q]
|
Pierre MALAN [2]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-14 10:45am | A49 | FS TS - Court 1 |
Joubert KLOPPER [1]
|
Dylan SALTON [16]
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2017-04-14 10:45am | A50 | FS TS - Court 2 |
Aldan COETZEE [Q]
|
Victor PUTTER [7]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 10:45am | A51 | FS TS - Court 3 |
Thando LONGWE-SMIT [3]
|
Damien NEZAR [13]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 10:45am | A52 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Benedict KOHLER
|
Khololwam MONTSI [6]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 10:45am | A53 | FS TS - Court 5 |
Robbie ARENDS [5]
|
Kade MINDRY [9]
|
0-6, 6-4, 7-10 |
2017-04-14 10:45am | A54 | FS TS - Court 6 |
Johann COETZEE
|
Charl MORGAN [4]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 10:45am | A55 | FS TS - Court 7 |
DYLAN SMITH
|
Alec BECKLEY [11]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-14 10:45am | A56 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Duther THERON
|
Pierre MALAN [2]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-14 1:15pm | A57 | FS TS - Court 13 |
Joubert KLOPPER [1]
|
Victor PUTTER [7]
|
6-0, 7-5 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | A58 | FS TS - Court 1 |
Thando LONGWE-SMIT [3]
|
Khololwam MONTSI [6]
|
7-6, 4-6, 3-10 |
2017-04-14 1:15pm | A59 | FS TS - Court 15 |
Kade MINDRY [9]
|
Charl MORGAN [4]
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | A60 | FS TS - Court 2 |
Alec BECKLEY [11]
|
Pierre MALAN [2]
|
6-7, 2-6 |
2017-04-15 10:15am | A61 | FS TS - Court 1 |
Joubert KLOPPER [1]
|
Khololwam MONTSI [6]
|
7-5, 6-1 |
2017-04-15 10:15am | A62 | FS TS - Court 2 |
Charl MORGAN [4]
|
Pierre MALAN [2]
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2017-04-16 9:00am | A63 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Joubert KLOPPER [1]
|
Charl MORGAN [4]
|
6-7, 2-6 |
2017-04-16 9:00am | B1 | FS TS - Court 13 |
Khololwam MONTSI [6]
|
Pierre MALAN [2]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-15 10:15am | C1 | FS TS - Court 16 |
Victor PUTTER [7]
|
Thando LONGWE-SMIT [3]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | C2 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Kade MINDRY [9]
|
Alec BECKLEY [11]
|
6-2, 7-5 |
2017-04-16 8:00am | C3 | FS TS - Court 6 |
Thando LONGWE-SMIT [3]
|
Kade MINDRY [9]
|
7-5, 3-6, 7-10 |
2017-04-16 8:00am | D1 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Victor PUTTER [7]
|
Alec BECKLEY [11]
|
7-6, 6-7, 30-28 |
2017-04-14 2:30pm | E1 | FS TS - Court 1 |
Dylan SALTON [16]
|
Aldan COETZEE [Q]
|
2-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
2017-04-14 2:30pm | E2 | FS TS - Court 2 |
Damien NEZAR [13]
|
Benedict KOHLER
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 2:30pm | E3 | FS TS - Court 3 |
Robbie ARENDS [5]
|
Johann COETZEE
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 2:30pm | E4 | FS TS - Court 4 |
DYLAN SMITH
|
Duther THERON
|
7-5, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | E5 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Dylan SALTON [16]
|
Benedict KOHLER
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | E6 | FS TS - Court 11 |
Robbie ARENDS [5]
|
DYLAN SMITH
|
6-7, 6-4, 10-5 |
N/A | E7 | - |
Benedict KOHLER
(Did not play)
|
Robbie ARENDS [5]
|
Walkover |
N/A | F1 | FS TS - Court 1 |
Dylan SALTON [16]
|
DYLAN SMITH
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-04-15 10:00am | G1 | FS TS - Court 12 |
Aldan COETZEE [Q]
|
Damien NEZAR [13]
|
4-6, 5-7 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | G2 | FS TS - Court 13 |
Johann COETZEE
|
Duther THERON
|
7-6, 4-6, 7-10 |
2017-04-15 12:00am | G3 | FS TS - |
Damien NEZAR [13]
|
Duther THERON
|
7-6, 6-7, 7-10 |
N/A | H1 | FS TS - Court 12 |
Aldan COETZEE [Q]
|
Johann COETZEE
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-04-14 10:45am | I1 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Karel VERHOEF [Q]
|
Henco du Plooy [Q]
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 10:45am | I2 | FS TS - Court 10 |
LUAN KRIGE [12]
|
Nicos EFSTRATIOU [Q]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 10:45am | I3 | FS TS - Court 11 |
Ruben FORTUIN
|
Tom MCHUGH
|
6-4, 7-5 |
2017-04-14 10:45am | I4 | FS TS - Court 12 |
Wikus ROBBERTSE [10]
|
Ryan CHRISTENSEN [Q]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 10:45am | I5 | FS TS - Court 13 |
Wian vd BERG [Q]
|
Albert KIRSTEN [Q]
|
4-6, 6-3, 8-10 |
2017-04-14 10:45am | I6 | FS TS - Court 14 |
Chrisjan VAN WYK [14]
|
Luke GEDULDT
|
4-6, 6-7 |
2017-04-14 10:45am | I7 | FS TS - Court 15 |
Jared HOWARD [8]
|
Nikolai HENSBERG
|
7-6, 7-6 |
N/A | I8 | FS TS - Court 16 |
Ben DUGMORE [15]
(Did not play)
|
LOUIS GROBBELAAR [Q]
|
Walkover |
2017-04-15 8:00am | I9 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Karel VERHOEF [Q]
|
Nicos EFSTRATIOU [Q]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | I10 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Ruben FORTUIN
|
Wikus ROBBERTSE [10]
|
6-4, 3-6, 5-10 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | I11 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Albert KIRSTEN [Q]
|
Luke GEDULDT
|
7-5, 2-6, 5-10 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | I12 | FS TS - Court 11 |
Jared HOWARD [8]
|
LOUIS GROBBELAAR [Q]
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2017-04-16 8:00am | I13 | FS TS - Court 7 |
Nicos EFSTRATIOU [Q]
|
Wikus ROBBERTSE [10]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
N/A | I14 | - |
Luke GEDULDT
|
Jared HOWARD [8]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-04-16 10:00am | I15 | FS TS - Court 3 |
Wikus ROBBERTSE [10]
|
Luke GEDULDT
|
5-7, 6-2, 10-7 |
2017-04-15 11:15am | K1 | FS TS - Court 16 |
Karel VERHOEF [Q]
|
Ruben FORTUIN
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-15 11:00am | K2 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Albert KIRSTEN [Q]
|
LOUIS GROBBELAAR [Q]
|
7-6, 4-6, 8-10 |
2017-04-16 10:00am | K3 | FS TS - Court 5 |
Ruben FORTUIN
|
LOUIS GROBBELAAR [Q]
|
6-4, 6-4 |
N/A | L1 | FS TS - Court 6 |
Karel VERHOEF [Q]
|
Albert KIRSTEN [Q]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-04-15 9:15am | M1 | Mudd - Court 10 |
Henco du Plooy [Q]
|
LUAN KRIGE [12]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 2:30pm | M2 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Tom MCHUGH
|
Ryan CHRISTENSEN [Q]
|
6-3, 7-5 |
2017-04-14 9:15am | M3 | Mudd - Court 11 |
Wian vd BERG [Q]
|
Chrisjan VAN WYK [14]
|
2-6, 5-7 |
2017-04-15 11:15am | M5 | Mudd - Court 11 |
LUAN KRIGE [12]
|
Tom MCHUGH
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 11:15am | M6 | Mudd - Court 12 |
Chrisjan VAN WYK [14]
|
Nikolai HENSBERG
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-16 10:00am | M7 | FS TS - Court 8 |
LUAN KRIGE [12]
|
Nikolai HENSBERG
|
No Result |
N/A | N1 | FS TS - Court 7 |
Tom MCHUGH
(Did not play)
|
Chrisjan VAN WYK [14]
|
Walkover |
2017-04-15 11:15am | O1 | Mudd - Court 10 |
Henco du Plooy [Q]
|
Ryan CHRISTENSEN [Q]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
N/A | O3 | - |
Ryan CHRISTENSEN [Q]
(Did not play)
|
Wian vd BERG [Q]
|
Walkover |
2017-04-14 12:45pm | Q17 | Mudd - Court 1 |
Leander PETERSEN [Q]
|
Ezra PILLAY
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2017-04-14 12:45pm | Q18 | Mudd - Court 2 |
Joshua VAN ZYL
|
Sam MCQUIRK
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 12:45pm | Q19 | Mudd - Court 3 |
AISEAH RAMOS
|
MILAN THERON [Q]
|
6-7, 6-3, 12-14 |
2017-04-14 12:45pm | Q20 | Mudd - Court 4 |
Seth SEELY [Q]
|
Nicholas SCOTT [Q]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 12:45pm | Q21 | Mudd - Court 5 |
Muntingh HAMMAN
|
Louis VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
4-6, 3-6 |
N/A | Q22 | Mudd - Court 6 |
MC VENTER [Q]
(Did not play)
|
ARMAND RAMOS
|
Walkover |
2017-04-14 12:45pm | Q23 | Mudd - Court 7 |
John BURCHMORE [Q]
|
Michael BAXTER [Q]
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2017-04-14 12:45pm | Q24 | Mudd - Court 8 |
Rechardt Von Wielligh
|
Justin CRONJE [Q]
|
6-7, 4-6 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | Q25 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Leander PETERSEN [Q]
|
Sam MCQUIRK
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | Q26 | FS TS - Court 10 |
MILAN THERON [Q]
(Ret.)
|
Seth SEELY [Q]
|
5-5 Retired |
2017-04-15 9:00am | Q27 | FS TS - Court 11 |
Louis VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
ARMAND RAMOS
|
6-4, 6-7, 10-5 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | Q28 | FS TS - Court 12 |
John BURCHMORE [Q]
|
Justin CRONJE [Q]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
N/A | Q29 | - |
Sam MCQUIRK
(Did not play)
|
Seth SEELY [Q]
|
Walkover |
2017-04-16 8:00am | Q30 | FS TS - Court 3 |
Louis VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
Justin CRONJE [Q]
|
3-6, 4-6 |
N/A | Q31 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Seth SEELY [Q]
|
Justin CRONJE [Q]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | S2 | FS TS - Court 5 |
ARMAND RAMOS
(Did not play)
|
John BURCHMORE [Q]
|
Walkover |
N/A | S3 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Leander PETERSEN [Q]
(Did not play)
|
John BURCHMORE [Q]
|
Walkover |
2017-04-15 9:00am | U1 | FS TS - Court 13 |
Ezra PILLAY
|
Joshua VAN ZYL
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | U2 | FS TS - Court 14 |
AISEAH RAMOS
|
Nicholas SCOTT [Q]
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | U4 | FS TS - Court 15 |
Michael BAXTER [Q]
|
Rechardt Von Wielligh
|
7-5, 2-6, 2-10 |
N/A | U5 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Joshua VAN ZYL
|
AISEAH RAMOS
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-04-15 12:00am | U6 | FS TS - |
Muntingh HAMMAN
|
Rechardt Von Wielligh
|
3-6, 6-3, 10-6 |
2017-04-16 10:00am | U7 | FS TS - Court 11 |
Joshua VAN ZYL
|
Muntingh HAMMAN
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 12:00am | W1 | FS TS - |
Ezra PILLAY
|
Nicholas SCOTT [Q]
|
2-6, 6-7 |
2017-04-16 8:00am | W3 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Nicholas SCOTT [Q]
|
Michael BAXTER [Q]
|
7-6, 4-6, 9-11 |