GS 12
Starting Box | Position | Player Name | Nationality | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
A2 | 1 | Mia SCHIMPER | Oranje Meisies Hoër | |
A2 | 2 | Lize OOSTHUIZEN | ZA | Lowveld Juniors |
A3 | 2 | Magret Ruth Nieuwoudt | Courtrai Laerskool | |
A6 | 1 | Julia SWART | Pearson High School | |
A7 | 2 | Nina SCHIMPER | Oranje Meisies Hoër | |
A10 | 2 | Ruby Broadfoot | ZA | |
A11 | 2 | Ane COETZEE | Tygerpoorts Primary | |
A14 | 2 | Mia GAVRIC | Reddam Constantia Girls High | |
A15 | 2 | Hanmaré Mc Aslin | Somerset West Tennis Club | |
A18 | 1 | Carli DE JAGER | ZA | Newton Primary |
A19 | 1 | Ninke NEL | ZA | Lapesa Tennis Club |
A19 | 2 | Emmeri COETZEE | Tygerpoorts Primary | |
A23 | 1 | Erin MCKENZIE | Holy Rosary High | |
A30 | 2 | Luise Janse van Rensburg | ZA | Jim Fouché High School |
A31 | 1 | Ashtyn CASON | ZA | Hillcrest Tennis Club |
A31 | 2 | Anandie DE WAAL | ZA | Wesbank (Oudtshoorn) Tennis Club |
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Carlé BOTHA | ZA | Belgrave Tennis Club | No | - |
[2] | NADIA GOUWS | Constantia Primary | No | - | |
[3] | Janke VILJOEN | Paarl Girls High | No | - | |
[4] | Anke HEYNS | ZA | Senekal Primere Skool | No | - |
[5] | Kaitlyn RAMDUTH | ZA | No | - | |
[6] | Hailey TROUP | Rhenish High | No | - | |
[7] | LEILA NEL | ZA | Westview Tennis Club | No | - |
[8] | Carli Kruger | Hoër Meisieskool Bloemhof | No | - | |
[9] | Leane ENGELBRECHT | ZA | Mundene Tennis Klub | No | - |
[10] | Lilitha NDUNGANE | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
[11] | Wilmien VOS | ZA | Paarl Gymnasium High School | No | - |
[12] | Elca ZULCH | Paarl Tennis Club | No | - | |
[13] | Anna WISE | ZA | Ashton College Ballito | No | - |
[14] | Rebecca Widan | ZA | Pinelands Tennis Club | No | - |
[15] | Annika KLEINHANS | Despatch | No | - | |
[16] | Isabella Basson | ZA | Midstream College | No | - |
[Q] | Magret Ruth Nieuwoudt | Courtrai Laerskool | No | - | |
[Q] | Hanmaré Mc Aslin | Somerset West Tennis Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Anandie DE WAAL | ZA | Wesbank (Oudtshoorn) Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Rozanne Van der Schyff | ZA | Lynnwood Glen Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Erin MCKENZIE | Holy Rosary High | No | - | |
- | Amike BOTHA | ZA | Menlopark High | No | - |
- | Morgan JORDAAN | ZA | Tygerpoorts Primary | Yes | OWETHU MAKHANYA |
[Q] | Ane COETZEE | Tygerpoorts Primary | No | - | |
[Q] | Emmeri COETZEE | Tygerpoorts Primary | No | - | |
[Q] | Mia GAVRIC | Reddam Constantia Girls High | No | - | |
[Q] | Julia SWART | Pearson High School | No | - | |
- | Erin SLATER | ZA | Collegiate High School | No | - |
- | Nelbé MOUTON | Hoër Meisieskool Bloemhof | No | - | |
- | Dulce LOPEZ DEL REY | ZA | Eunice High School | No | - |
[Q] | Luise Janse van Rensburg | ZA | Jim Fouché High School | No | - |
[Q] | Mia SCHIMPER | Oranje Meisies Hoër | No | - | |
[Q] | Nina SCHIMPER | Oranje Meisies Hoër | No | - | |
- | Cayla Scheepers | ZA | Voortrekker High | No | - |
- | Amelie VAN ZYL | Marks Park Sports Club | No | - | |
- | Tiana PHILIPPIDES | No | - | ||
- | Tayla WILMOT | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
[Q] | Ruby Broadfoot | ZA | No | - | |
- | Emma OLSEN | ZA | No | - | |
[Q] | Ashtyn CASON | ZA | Hillcrest Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Brooke VEENSTRA | St Annes College Tennis | No | - | |
[Q] | Lize OOSTHUIZEN | ZA | Lowveld Juniors | No | - |
- | MariLouise VAN ZYL | Potchefstroom Gimnasium | No | - | |
[Q] | Ninke NEL | ZA | Lapesa Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Carli DE JAGER | ZA | Newton Primary | No | - |
- | Lizzy Knoesen | ZA | Recreation Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Sienna SYNDERCOMBE | ZA | Curro Durbanville | No | - |
- | LaRi BAUERMEISTER | Paarl Girls High | No | - | |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | OWETHU MAKHANYA | ZA | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-04-12 9:00am | A2 | UFS - Court 17 |
Mia SCHIMPER [Q]
|
Lize OOSTHUIZEN [Q]
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-12 9:00am | A3 | UFS - Court 18 |
Morgan JORDAAN
|
Magret Ruth Nieuwoudt [Q]
|
0-6, 7-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-12 10:15am | A6 | UFS - Court 1 |
Julia SWART [Q]
|
Tayla WILMOT
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-12 10:15am | A7 | UFS - Court 2 |
Erin SLATER
|
Nina SCHIMPER [Q]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-12 10:15am | A10 | UFS - Court 3 |
Emma OLSEN
|
Ruby Broadfoot [Q]
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-12 10:15am | A11 | UFS - Court 4 |
Cayla Scheepers
|
Ane COETZEE [Q]
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2017-04-12 10:15am | A14 | UFS - Court 5 |
Nelbé MOUTON
|
Mia GAVRIC [Q]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 10:15am | A15 | UFS - Court 6 |
Sienna SYNDERCOMBE
|
Hanmaré Mc Aslin [Q]
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-12 10:15am | A18 | UFS - Court 7 |
Carli DE JAGER [Q]
|
Rozanne Van der Schyff
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2017-04-12 10:15am | A19 | UFS - Court 8 |
Ninke NEL [Q]
|
Emmeri COETZEE [Q]
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 10:15am | A22 | UFS - Court 9 |
Lizzy Knoesen
|
Dulce LOPEZ DEL REY
|
6-0, 2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-12 10:15am | A23 | UFS - Court 10 |
Erin MCKENZIE [Q]
|
Amike BOTHA
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 10:15am | A26 | UFS - Court 11 |
LaRi BAUERMEISTER
|
Brooke VEENSTRA
|
6-2, 2-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-12 10:15am | A27 | UFS - Court 12 |
MariLouise VAN ZYL
|
Amelie VAN ZYL
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 10:15am | A30 | UFS - Court 13 |
Tiana PHILIPPIDES
|
Luise Janse van Rensburg [Q]
|
6-4, 3-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-12 10:15am | A31 | UFS - Court 14 |
Ashtyn CASON [Q]
|
Anandie DE WAAL [Q]
|
6-4, 5-7, 6-0 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A33 | UFS - Court 17 |
Carlé BOTHA [1]
|
Lize OOSTHUIZEN [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A34 | UFS - Court 18 |
Magret Ruth Nieuwoudt [Q]
|
Anna WISE [13]
|
4-6, 6-7 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A35 | UFS - Court 1 |
Leane ENGELBRECHT [9]
|
Tayla WILMOT
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A36 | UFS - Court 2 |
Nina SCHIMPER [Q]
|
LEILA NEL [7]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A37 | UFS - Court 3 |
Anke HEYNS [4]
|
Ruby Broadfoot [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A38 | UFS - Court 4 |
Cayla Scheepers
|
Rebecca Widan [14]
|
3-6, 6-3, 6-4 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A39 | UFS - Court 5 |
Lilitha NDUNGANE [10]
|
Nelbé MOUTON
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A40 | UFS - Court 6 |
Hanmaré Mc Aslin [Q]
|
Kaitlyn RAMDUTH [5]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A41 | UFS - Court 7 |
Carli Kruger [8]
|
Carli DE JAGER [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A42 | UFS - Court 8 |
Ninke NEL [Q]
|
Wilmien VOS [11]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A43 | UFS - Court 9 |
Annika KLEINHANS [15]
|
Dulce LOPEZ DEL REY
|
7-5, 6-0 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A44 | UFS - Court 10 |
Erin MCKENZIE [Q]
|
Janke VILJOEN [3]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A45 | UFS - Court 11 |
Hailey TROUP [6]
|
Brooke VEENSTRA
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A46 | UFS - Court 12 |
MariLouise VAN ZYL
|
Elca ZULCH [12]
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A47 | UFS - Court 13 |
Isabella Basson [16]
|
Luise Janse van Rensburg [Q]
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A48 | UFS - Court 14 |
Ashtyn CASON [Q]
|
NADIA GOUWS [2]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A49 | UFS - Court 9 |
Carlé BOTHA [1]
|
Anna WISE [13]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A50 | UFS - Court 10 |
Leane ENGELBRECHT [9]
|
LEILA NEL [7]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A51 | UFS - Court 11 |
Anke HEYNS [4]
|
Cayla Scheepers
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A52 | UFS - Court 12 |
Lilitha NDUNGANE [10]
|
Hanmaré Mc Aslin [Q]
|
2-6, 6-1, 10-8 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A53 | UFS - Court 13 |
Carli Kruger [8]
|
Wilmien VOS [11]
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A54 | UFS - Court 14 |
Annika KLEINHANS [15]
|
Janke VILJOEN [3]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A55 | UFS - Court 15 |
Hailey TROUP [6]
|
MariLouise VAN ZYL
|
3-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A56 | UFS - Court 16 |
Isabella Basson [16]
|
NADIA GOUWS [2]
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | A57 | UFS - Court 1 |
Anna WISE [13]
|
LEILA NEL [7]
|
5-7, 6-1, 7-10 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | A58 | UFS - Court 2 |
Anke HEYNS [4]
|
Lilitha NDUNGANE [10]
|
4-6, 6-4, 10-2 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | A59 | UFS - Court 3 |
Carli Kruger [8]
|
Janke VILJOEN [3]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | A60 | UFS - Court 4 |
MariLouise VAN ZYL
|
NADIA GOUWS [2]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | A61 | FS TS - Court 3 |
LEILA NEL [7]
|
Anke HEYNS [4]
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | A62 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Carli Kruger [8]
|
NADIA GOUWS [2]
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-16 9:00am | A63 | FS TS - Court 2 |
LEILA NEL [7]
|
NADIA GOUWS [2]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-16 9:00am | B1 | FS TS - Court 12 |
Anke HEYNS [4]
|
Carli Kruger [8]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | C1 | UFS - Court 1 |
Anna WISE [13]
|
Lilitha NDUNGANE [10]
|
6-2, 7-5 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | C2 | UFS - Court 2 |
Janke VILJOEN [3]
|
MariLouise VAN ZYL
|
6-4, 6-3 |
TBD | C3 | - |
Anna WISE [13]
|
Janke VILJOEN [3]
|
No Result |
TBD | D1 | - |
Lilitha NDUNGANE [10]
|
MariLouise VAN ZYL
|
No Result |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | E1 | UFS - Court 14 |
Carlé BOTHA [1]
|
Leane ENGELBRECHT [9]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | E2 | UFS - Court 15 |
Cayla Scheepers
|
Hanmaré Mc Aslin [Q]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | E3 | UFS - Court 16 |
Wilmien VOS [11]
|
Annika KLEINHANS [15]
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | E4 | UFS - Court 17 |
Hailey TROUP [6]
|
Isabella Basson [16]
|
5-7, 5-7 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | E5 | UFS - Court 3 |
Carlé BOTHA [1]
|
Hanmaré Mc Aslin [Q]
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | E6 | UFS - Court 4 |
Annika KLEINHANS [15]
|
Isabella Basson [16]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-15 3:30pm | E7 | UFS - |
Carlé BOTHA [1]
|
Isabella Basson [16]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
TBD | F1 | - |
Hanmaré Mc Aslin [Q]
|
Annika KLEINHANS [15]
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 10:00am | G1 | UFS - Court 5 |
Leane ENGELBRECHT [9]
|
Cayla Scheepers
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | G2 | UFS - Court 6 |
Wilmien VOS [11]
|
Hailey TROUP [6]
|
4-6, 6-7 |
TBD | G3 | - |
Leane ENGELBRECHT [9]
|
Hailey TROUP [6]
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 1:30pm | H1 | FS TS - |
Cayla Scheepers
|
Wilmien VOS [11]
|
7-6, 6-3 |
2017-04-14 11:15am | I1 | UFS - Court 1 |
Lize OOSTHUIZEN [Q]
|
Magret Ruth Nieuwoudt [Q]
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2017-04-14 11:15am | I2 | UFS - Court 2 |
Tayla WILMOT
|
Nina SCHIMPER [Q]
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 11:15am | I3 | UFS - Court 3 |
Ruby Broadfoot [Q]
|
Rebecca Widan [14]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 11:15am | I4 | UFS - Court 4 |
Nelbé MOUTON
|
Kaitlyn RAMDUTH [5]
|
5-7, 4-6 |
2017-04-14 11:15am | I5 | UFS - Court 5 |
Carli DE JAGER [Q]
|
Ninke NEL [Q]
|
6-3, 3-6, 10-8 |
2017-04-14 11:15am | I6 | UFS - Court 6 |
Dulce LOPEZ DEL REY
|
Erin MCKENZIE [Q]
|
3-6, 6-3, 10-8 |
2017-04-14 11:15am | I7 | UFS - Court 7 |
Brooke VEENSTRA
|
Elca ZULCH [12]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2017-04-14 11:15am | I8 | UFS - Court 8 |
Luise Janse van Rensburg [Q]
|
Ashtyn CASON [Q]
|
6-4, 7-5 |
2017-04-14 2:00pm | I9 | UFS - Court 1 |
Lize OOSTHUIZEN [Q]
|
Tayla WILMOT
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 2:00pm | I10 | UFS - Court 2 |
Rebecca Widan [14]
|
Kaitlyn RAMDUTH [5]
|
6-7, 6-2, 6-10 |
2017-04-14 2:00pm | I11 | UFS - Court 3 |
Carli DE JAGER [Q]
|
Dulce LOPEZ DEL REY
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 2:00pm | I12 | UFS - Court 4 |
Brooke VEENSTRA
|
Luise Janse van Rensburg [Q]
|
3-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | I13 | UFS - Court 7 |
Lize OOSTHUIZEN [Q]
|
Kaitlyn RAMDUTH [5]
|
6-4, 6-7, 7-10 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | I14 | UFS - Court 8 |
Dulce LOPEZ DEL REY
|
Brooke VEENSTRA
|
6-3, 6-4 |
TBD | I15 | - |
Kaitlyn RAMDUTH [5]
|
Dulce LOPEZ DEL REY
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 3:00pm | J1 | FS TS - |
Lize OOSTHUIZEN [Q]
|
Brooke VEENSTRA
|
7-6, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | K1 | UFS - Court 9 |
Tayla WILMOT
|
Rebecca Widan [14]
|
4-6, 7-5, 10-7 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | K2 | UFS - Court 10 |
Carli DE JAGER [Q]
|
Luise Janse van Rensburg [Q]
|
4-6, 6-4, 4-10 |
TBD | K3 | - |
Tayla WILMOT
|
Luise Janse van Rensburg [Q]
|
No Result |
TBD | L1 | - |
Rebecca Widan [14]
|
Carli DE JAGER [Q]
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 10:00am | M1 | UFS - Court 11 |
Magret Ruth Nieuwoudt [Q]
|
Nina SCHIMPER [Q]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | M2 | UFS - Court 12 |
Ruby Broadfoot [Q]
|
Nelbé MOUTON
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | M3 | UFS - Court 13 |
Ninke NEL [Q]
|
Erin MCKENZIE [Q]
|
4-6, 5-7 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | M4 | UFS - Court 14 |
Elca ZULCH [12]
|
Ashtyn CASON [Q]
|
6-7, 6-3, 10-8 |
2017-04-15 3:00pm | M5 | UFS - |
Magret Ruth Nieuwoudt [Q]
|
Nelbé MOUTON
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 3:00pm | M6 | UFS - |
Erin MCKENZIE [Q]
|
Elca ZULCH [12]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
TBD | M7 | - |
Nelbé MOUTON
|
Erin MCKENZIE [Q]
|
No Result |
TBD | N1 | - |
Magret Ruth Nieuwoudt [Q]
|
Elca ZULCH [12]
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 3:00pm | O1 | UFS - |
Nina SCHIMPER [Q]
|
Ruby Broadfoot [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2017-04-15 3:00pm | O2 | UFS - |
Ninke NEL [Q]
|
Ashtyn CASON [Q]
|
7-5, 6-4 |
TBD | O3 | - |
Nina SCHIMPER [Q]
|
Ninke NEL [Q]
|
No Result |
TBD | P1 | - |
Ruby Broadfoot [Q]
|
Ashtyn CASON [Q]
|
No Result |
2017-04-14 11:15am | Q17 | UFS - Court 9 |
Mia SCHIMPER [Q]
|
Morgan JORDAAN
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2017-04-14 11:15am | Q18 | UFS - Court 10 |
Julia SWART [Q]
|
Erin SLATER
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 11:15am | Q19 | UFS - Court 11 |
Emma OLSEN
|
Ane COETZEE [Q]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 11:15am | Q20 | UFS - Court 12 |
Mia GAVRIC [Q]
|
Sienna SYNDERCOMBE
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 11:15am | Q21 | UFS - Court 13 |
Rozanne Van der Schyff
|
Emmeri COETZEE [Q]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-14 11:15am | Q22 | UFS - Court 14 |
Lizzy Knoesen
|
Amike BOTHA
|
6-2, 6-4 |
N/A | Q23 | UFS - Court 15 |
LaRi BAUERMEISTER
|
Amelie VAN ZYL
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-04-14 11:15am | Q24 | UFS - Court 16 |
Tiana PHILIPPIDES
|
Anandie DE WAAL [Q]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | Q25 | UFS - Court 15 |
Mia SCHIMPER [Q]
|
Erin SLATER
|
4-6, 6-3, 2-10 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | Q26 | UFS - Court 16 |
Emma OLSEN
|
Sienna SYNDERCOMBE
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | Q27 | UFS - Court 17 |
Emmeri COETZEE [Q]
|
Lizzy Knoesen
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | Q28 | UFS - Court 18 |
LaRi BAUERMEISTER
|
Tiana PHILIPPIDES
|
6-4, 5-7, 6-10 |
2017-04-15 3:00pm | Q29 | UFS - |
Erin SLATER
|
Sienna SYNDERCOMBE
|
4-6, 5-7 |
2017-04-15 3:00pm | Q30 | UFS - |
Lizzy Knoesen
|
Tiana PHILIPPIDES
|
6-4, 6-4 |
TBD | Q31 | - |
Sienna SYNDERCOMBE
|
Lizzy Knoesen
|
No Result |
TBD | R1 | - |
Erin SLATER
|
Tiana PHILIPPIDES
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 3:30pm | S1 | UFS - |
Mia SCHIMPER [Q]
|
Emma OLSEN
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 3:00pm | S2 | UFS - |
Emmeri COETZEE [Q]
|
LaRi BAUERMEISTER
|
0-6, 0-6 |
TBD | S3 | - |
Mia SCHIMPER [Q]
|
LaRi BAUERMEISTER
|
No Result |
TBD | T1 | - |
Emma OLSEN
|
Emmeri COETZEE [Q]
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 11:00am | U1 | UFS - Court 1 |
Morgan JORDAAN
|
Julia SWART [Q]
|
6-2, 4-6, 12-10 |
2017-04-15 11:00am | U2 | UFS - Court 2 |
Ane COETZEE [Q]
|
Mia GAVRIC [Q]
|
6-7, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 11:00am | U3 | UFS - Court 3 |
Rozanne Van der Schyff
|
Amike BOTHA
|
4-6, 3-6 |
TBD | U5 | - |
Morgan JORDAAN
|
Mia GAVRIC [Q]
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 3:00pm | U6 | UFS - |
Amike BOTHA
|
Anandie DE WAAL [Q]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
TBD | W1 | - |
Julia SWART [Q]
|
Ane COETZEE [Q]
|
No Result |